Список депутатов Балхашского городского маслихата всех созывов

 

                                                  

І созыв

(1994-1999)

№ изб. округ

Ф.И.О депутата

 

 

 

1

Нозикова Магира Магамедовна

2

Саламатникова Татьяна Николаевна

3

Адепбекова Светлана Кадыровна

4

Тасбулатов Еркен Туханович

5

Мустафин Спимухамбет Жанатбекович

6

Колесников Вячеслав Александрович

7

Левченко Николай Васильевич

8

Нурбеков Аманжол Нурбекович

9

Кулейменов Кайрберлы Жумабекович

10

Буранбаев Манарбек Ербаевич

11

Жумабаев Бахытжан Турагулович

12

Кузнецов Алексей Борисович

13

Сим Галина Петровна

14

Бишкенов Канапия Байкасымович

15

Тайжанов Амангельды Тайжанович

16

Мухамедьяров Елжетты Кусайнович

17

Асержанов Мурат Асержанович

18

Жакипбаев Толеген Насипович

19

Бахтыбеков Талгат Касымович

20

Сматаев Болат Калибекович

21

Помогалов Михаил Андреевич

22

Султанбеков Жанат Даулетбекович

23

Нуркеев Даулетбек Жанибекович

 

ІІ созыв

(1999-2003)

№ изб. округ

Ф.И.О депутата

 

 

 

1

Мухамедияр Елжетти Кусаинулы

2

Кенбаев Мухтар Рахманович

3

Байгуатов Дюсенгали

Ибрайханович

4

Ахрименя Григорий Евгеньевич

5

Искаков Рысбек Рахимжанович

6

Галиева ГульбаданКакитаевна

7

Каплунов Игорь  Иванович

8

Тарасенко Юрий Борисович

9

Ежебаев Казбек Абдыкенович

10

Шалова Береке Галиевна

11

Муликов Кумисбек

12

Елубаева Надежда Жумахмедовна

13

Жаубасов Болтрик Бахриденович

 

ІІІ созыв

(2003-2007)

№ изб. округ

Ф.И.О депутата

 

1

Пикалова ЛидияВасильевна

2

Гусев Александр Иванович

3

Омаров Абай Сабитович

4

Ахрименя  Григорий  Евгеньевич

5

Бекенов Марат Сабитович

6

Баймаганбетов Елубай Кабыкеевич

7

Байгаскин КактайКенжетаевич

8

Султанбеков ЖанатДаулетбекович

9

Омарова Алия Султанбековна

10

Шагиров Кадырбек Уалиханулы

11

Смагулова Ляззат Кабыжановна

12

Коробейникова Людмила Алексеевна

13

Пшенбаев Серик Рамазанович

 

 

 

IVсозыв

(2007-2011)

№ изб. округ

Ф.И.О депутата

 

1

Куликова  ЛидияВасильевна

2

Шаталова Татьяна Александровна

3

Шагиров Кадырбек Уалиханулы

4

Ахрименя  Григорий Евгеньевич

5

Сторожко Ирина Дмитриевна

6

Баймаганбетов Елубай Кабыкеевич

7

Байгаскин Кактай

8

Тунгишбаев Акылжан Абеужанович

9

Омаров Жомарт Сабитович

10

Байгуатов Дуйсенгали Ибрайханович

11

Койбагарова Рыскул Кусаиновна

12

Балмагамбетов Еркин Салауатович

13

Пшенбаев Серик Ромазанович

 

 

 

V созыв

(1994-1999)

№ изб. округ

Ф.И.О депутата

 

 

 

1

Бекенов Марат Сабитович

2

Муслымов Ахат Кадирович

3

Тусупбеков Серикбол Джаханович

4

Сокульский Андрей Львович

5

Сыздыкова Айгуль Шаяхметовна

6

Тукбаева Людмила Мурзахметовна

7

Касимова Кымбат Казиевна

8

Нурашев Айбек Тлеубергенович

10

Калыкбеков Думан Аманович

11

Сартаев Азамат Алшимбекович

12

Трофимова Ирина Владимировна

13

Рахимберлина Карлыгаш Тишбековна

14

Сейсембеков Берик Аринович

 

 

 

 

 

VIсозыв

(2016-2021)

№ изб. округ

Ф.И.О депутата

 

 

 

1

Камирдинов Гуламидин Шамирдинович

2

Морозов Георгий Анатольевич

3

Кулембаева Айнагуль Кадыровна

4

Сокульский Андрей Львович

5

Власова Лидия Владимировна

6

Федянина Марина Федоровна

7

Григоренко Любовь Владимировна

8

Сартаев Азамат Алшымбекович

9

Калыкбеков Думан Аманович

10

Тейлянов Кадыржан Гейнятович

11

Касымбеков Серик Толегенович

12

Пшенбаев Серик Ромазанович

        13

Алипов Берик Болатбекулы